Skip to content
DELIVERY INFORMATION
DELIVERY INFORMATION

Culina Single Built In Electric Oven - Black | UBEF73B.1

by CULINA
Original price €450.00 - Original price €450.00
Original price
€450.00
€450.00 - €450.00
Current price €450.00

Cheaper elsewhere? Our Pricematch Promise

Available Services:

Culina Single Built In Electric Oven - Black | UBEF73B.1

Description

• 73 Litre True Fan 4 Function Electric Oven

• Including Grill

• 13amp Connection

Specification

PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand Culina
Model UBEF73B.1
Also known as: UBEF73B1
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
True Fan Yes
DESCRIPTION
Colour Black
Display LCD
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 73
Fuel Type Electric
GENERAL FEATURES
Door Hinge Bottom
Door Type Drop Down
Door Glass Glazed
Display LCD
Controls Dial & Touch
Oven Light Yes
Cooking Method Fan Oven
FUNCTIONS
True Fan Yes
Grill Yes
Grill + Fan Yes
ACCESSORIES
Oven Shelves 2
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 1.8
Fuse Rating (A) 13
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 600
Width (mm) 560
Depth (mm) 560
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 595
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 530
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 1.8
Fuse Rating (A) 13
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
5 years parts and 2 years labour